My Zain

Welcome Guest

Wiyana Postpaid

Looking for more data, calls or entertainment? Wiyana, the latest postpaid plans catering to your every need!

  • |
  • |

​​​​​​​​Special International Rates with Wiyana postpaid

Enjoy special international rates on your Wiyana postpaid plan from Zain! You can even maximise your savings by calling during off-peak times.

CountryCodePeak *Off Peak *
Afghanistan930.550.496
Alaska1907
0.220.158
Albania3550.4740.408
Algeria2130.2980.242
American Samoa1684
American Samoa6840.220.158
Andorra3760.440.408
Angola2440.4740.408
Anguilla12640.4740.408
Antarctica Australian Territory6721
Antigua12680.4740.408
Argentina540.440.408
Armenia3740.440.408
Aruba2970.4740.408
Ascension Island2470.4740.408
Australia610.3640.32
Austria430.3640.32
Azerbaijan9940.550.496
Bahamas12420.4740.408
Balearic Island34710.3640.32
Bangladesh8800.3520.352
Barbados12460.4740.408
Belarus3750.440.408
Belgium320.3640.32
Belize5010.4740.408
Benin2290.4740.408
Bermuda14410.4740.408
Bhutan9750.4740.408
Bolivia5910.4740.408
Bosnia3870.440.408
Botswana2670.4740.408
Brazil550.440.408
British Virgin Islands1284
Brunei6730.440.408
Bulgaria3590.440.408
Burkina Faso2260.4740.408
Burundi2570.4740.408
Cambodia8550.550.496
Cameroon2370.4740.408
Canada10.2760.198
Canary Island340.3640.32
Cape Verde2380.6820.496
Cayman Islands13450.4740.408
Central African Rep2360.4740.408
Chad2350.4740.408
Chile560.440.408
China860.330.276
Colombia570.4740.408
Comoros2690.4740.408
Congo Republic (Zaire)243
Congo2420.4740.408
Cook Island6820.7160.638
Costa Rica5060.4740.408
Ivory Coast (Cote D'ivoire)2250.550.496
Croatia3850.440.408
Cuba530.7160.638
Cyprus3570.3640.32
Czech Republic4200.440.408
Denmark450.3640.32
Diego Garcia2460.5620.528
Djibouti Republic2530.2980.242
Dominican Island17670.7160.638
Dominican Republic18090.9070.858
DRC (Zaire)2430.4740.408
East Timor670
Ecuador5930.7160.66
Egypt200.2980.242
El Salvador5030.4740.408
Ellipso8812
Ellipso8813
Equatorial Guinea2400.550.496
Eritrea2910.440.408
Estonia3720.440.408
Ethiopia2510.440.408
Falkland5000.4740.408
Faroe Island2980.440.408
Fed of Micronesia6910.440.408
Fiji6790.4740.408
Finland3580.3640.32
France330.330.276
French Guiana5940.4740.408
French Polynesia (Tahiti)6891.091.046
Gabon Republic2410.4740.408
Gambia2200.4740.408
Georgia9950.440.408
Germany490.330.276
Ghana2330.4740.408
Gibraltar3500.440.408
Greece300.3640.32
Greenland2990.440.408
Grenada14730.7160.638
Guadeloupe5900.4740.408
Guam16710.8920.858
Guatemala5020.7160.66
Guinea Bissau2450.4740.408
Guinea Republic2240.650.562
Guyana5920.6820.496
Haiti5090.9070.858
Hawaii18080.2760.198
Honduras5040.4740.408
Hong Kong8520.330.276
Hungary360.440.408
Iceland3540.440.408
India910.2860.286
Indonesia620.3640.32
Iran980.2760.276
Iraq9640.2980.242
Ireland3530.330.276
Italy390.3640.32
Jamaica18760.7160.638
Japan810.330.276
Jordan9620.2980.242
Kazakhstan731
Kazakhstan70.550.496
Kenya2540.440.408
Kiribati6860.4740.43
Korea North8500.7160.638
Korea South820.3640.32
Kuwait9650.220.176
Kyrgyzstan9960.4740.408
Laos8560.4740.408
Latvia3710.440.408
Lebanon9610.2980.242
Lesotho2660.4740.408
Liberia2310.4740.408
Libya2180.2980.242
Liechtenstein4230.440.408
Lithuania3700.440.408
Luxembourg3520.440.408
Macau8530.440.408
Macedonia3890.440.408
Madagascar2610.4740.408
Malawi2650.4740.408
Malaysia600.3640.32
Maldives9600.440.408
Mali2230.4740.408
Malta3560.440.408
Mariana Is.16701.091.046
Marshall Island (Majuro)6920.4740.408
Martinique5960.4740.408
Mauritania2220.4080.298
Mauritius2300.4740.408
Mayotte fixed262269
Mayotte mobile262639
Mexico520.440.408
Moldova3730.650.562
Monaco3770.3640.32
Mongolia9760.550.496
Montenegro382
Montserrat16640.7160.638
Morocco2120.2980.242
Mozambique2580.4740.408
Myanmar/Burma950.6820.496
Namibia2640.4740.408
Nauru Island6740.880.782
Nepal9770.550.496
Netherlands310.330.276
Netherlands Antilles5990.6820.496
New Caledonia6870.9070.858
New Zealand640.3640.32
Nicaragua5050.7160.66
Niger2270.4740.408
Nigeria2340.4740.408
Niue6830.4740.43
Norfolk Island6720.880.782
Norway470.3640.32
Oman9680.220.176
Pakistan920.2860.286
Palau6800.4740.408
Palestine9700.2980.242
Panama5070.7160.66
Papua New Guinea6750.7160.638
Paraguay5950.4740.408
Peru510.4740.408
Philippines630.3520.352
Poland480.440.408
Portugal3510.3640.32
Puerto Rico17870.4740.408
Puerto Rico1939
Qatar9740.220.176
Reunion2620.4740.408
Romania400.4740.408
Russia70.440.408
Rwanda2500.4740.408
Samoa Western6851.091.046
San Marino3780.440.408
Sao Tome & Principe2390.550.496
Saudi Arabia9660.220.176
Senegal2210.4740.408
Seychelles2480.440.408
Sierra Leona2320.550.496
Singapore650.330.276
Slovakia Republic4210.440.408
Slovenia3860.440.408
Solomon Island6770.8920.858
Somalia2520.3640.32
South Africa270.3640.32
Spain340.3640.32
Spanish North Africa340.3640.32
Sri Lanka940.4180.418
St Helena2900.4740.408
St Kitts & Nevis18690.7160.638
St Lucia17580.6820.496
St Pierre & Miquelon5080.6820.496
St Vincent & Grenadines17840.7160.638
Sudan2490.2980.242
Suriname5970.6820.496
Swaziland2680.4740.408
Sweden460.3640.32
Switzerland410.330.276
Syria9630.2980.242
Taiwan8860.3640.32
Tajikistan9920.440.408
Tanzania2550.4740.408
Tataristan9920.550.496
Thailand660.330.276
Togo2280.4740.408
Tokelau690
Tonga6760.8920.858
Trinidad & Tobago18680.7160.638
Tunisia2160.2980.298
Turk & Caucus1649
Turkey900.3640.32
Turkmenistan9930.4740.408
Turks & Caicos Island16490.9070.858
Tuvalu6880.4740.43
Uganda2560.4740.408
Ukraine3800.440.408
United Arab Emirates9710.220.176
United Kingdom440.2760.198
Uruguay5980.7160.66
USA10.2760.198
Uzbekistan9980.4740.408
Vanuatu6780.8920.858
Vatican City390.3640.32
Venezuela580.550.496
Vietnam840.6820.496
Virgin Is. (British)12840.4740.408
Virgin Is. (USA)13400.4740.408
Wallis & Futuna6810.4740.408
Yemen9670.2980.242
Yugoslavia/Serbia3810.650.562
Zambia2600.4740.408
Zimbabwe2630.4740.408
Satellites 6.3066.101

*10% VAT inclusive

For more information, please call 107 or visit any Zain Experience Shop.

 



  • Wiyana Postpaid If you already have a smartphone, our Postpaid plans are designed to complete your smartphone experience. Read more
  • FamilyShare™ Share the fun with Broadband FamilyShare™ package! Enjoy 2 tablets, along with 2 Data SIMs, with Unlimited ... Read more

  • Huawei Get the latest Huawei Devices on our amazing SIM Only Plans. Read more
  • Samsung Get the latest Samsung Devices on our amazing SIM Only Plans. Read more
  • Business Broadband Already have a smartphone and looking for the right SMARTPlan to go with it? Get it now at 50% OFF from Zain. Read more